FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Pall/bord 7539370
nr 753 9370
Pall/bord
at the turn of the century 1900, length: 43, width: 32, height: 27, wear, damages.
Sekelskifte 1900, längd: 43, djup: 32, höjd: 27
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 150
Monday April 16 2012
at 18:14:07
15/4 20:29:23
100 kr
16/4 18:09:07