ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17526268

nr 1752 6268

OIL PAINTING

Hans-Erik Eriksson (1921-1997), Sweden. Signed, Aple trees. Oil on panel, 40x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x33,

Hans-Erik Eriksson (1921-1997), Sverige. Signerad, Äppelträd. Olja på pannå, 40x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x33 cm

Yes

SEK 150

Monday January 12 2026
at 18:04:19

3/1 22:37:58 1      100 kr
12/1 15:50:29 2      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won