ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16958462
nr 1695 8462
Lars Holm
(f. 1956), Sverige
Lars Holm (b. 1956), Sweden. Archipelago. Signerad och numbered 5/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x87,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skärgård. Signerad och numrerad 5/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x87
SEK 100
Monday April 21 2025
at 19:36:38
21/4 19:22:36
Lars Holm
Read more about Lars Holm