ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17003114
nr 1700 3114
Nils Ameck
(1898-1956), Sverige
Nils Ameck (1898-1956), Sweden. Fjällbacka. Signed. Oil on panel, 33x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x40,
OIL PAINTING, Fjällbacka. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 33x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x40
Nils Ameck, Swedish painter, born 1898, dead 1956.
SEK 100
Monday May 12 2025
at 20:14:45
12/5 14:18:22