ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8963244
nr 896 3244
Kjell Sundberg
(f. 1950), Sverige
Kjell Sundberg, 112/195, sheet: 59x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Kjell Sundberg, 112/195, bladets mått: 59x41
Kjell Sundberg, Swedish painter, born 1950.
600
SEK 250
Monday May 26 2014
at 19:44:18
25/5 11:28:25
200 kr
26/5 19:37:55