ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474037
nr 847 4037
Peder Duke
(1938-2003), Sverige
Peder Duke (1938-2003), 1989, 54/200, subject size: 40 x 37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Peder Duke (1938-2003), 1989, 54/200, motivets mått: 40 x 37
Peder Duke, born 1938 in Stockholm, dead 2003, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:44:49
10/9 14:44:12
11/9 14:37:41
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Peder Duke
Read more about Peder Duke