ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14976280
nr 1497 6280
Ossian Elgström
(1883-1950), Sverige
Ossian Elgström (1883-1950), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/13, "Naimakka". Image dimensions: 30x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x54,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 3/13, "Naimakka". Bildmått: 30x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x54 cm
Ossian Elgström, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1950.
600
SEK 100
Monday October 24 2022
at 19:16:37
21/10 09:27:55
Ossian Elgström
Read more about Ossian Elgström