ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16926147
nr 1692 6147
Kaj Bernstone
(f. 1946), Sverige
Kaj Bernstone (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 239/250, dated -89. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 371 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 239/250, daterad -89. Färglitografi, bildmått: 371 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x67 cm
Kaj Bernstone, born 1946, Swedish painter.
SEK 200
Monday April 7 2025
at 19:11:29
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)