ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14652107
nr 1465 2107
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 7/100, Globen. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x60cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x72cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 7/100, Globen. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x60cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x72cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 600
Monday May 2 2022
at 19:48:49
350 kr
500 kr
500 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas