ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15086561
nr 1508 6561
Carolina Gynning
(f. 1978), Sverige
Carolina Gynning (b. 1978), Sweden. Signed, numbered 29/75. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 62x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 29/75. Färglitografi, bildmått: 62x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x68 cm
Carolina Gynning, Swedish painter, born 1978.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday December 12 2022
at 19:39:15
9/12 23:49:37
1.000 kr
11/12 17:38:15