ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14235424
nr 1423 5424
Alekos Fassianos
(1935-2022), Grekland
Alexandre Fassianos (b. 1935). Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 17/50, a woman, outer dimensions including frame: 68x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Alexandre Fassianos (f. 1935). Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 17/50, kvinna, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x53 cm
Alekos Fassianos, Greec painter born 1935, dead 2022.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday October 4 2021
at 19:12:09
2/10 17:49:06
Alekos Fassianos
Read more about Alekos Fassianos