ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12156451
nr 1215 6451
OIL PAINTING
Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), Sweden. Faces, signed. 1944, oil on canvas, 44x54,
Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), Sverige. Ansikten, signerad. 1944, Olja på duk, 44x54
2600
SEK 2000
Monday November 5 2018
at 18:00:59
5/11 17:55:32