ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13464067
nr 1346 4067
Bertil Warnolf
(f. 1950), Sverige
Bertil Warnolf (b. 1950), Sweden. Komposition med häftapparater. Signed, numbered 52/250, dated -88. Subject: ca 22, 5x26 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition med häftapparater. Signerad, numrerad 52/250, daterad -88. Motivet: ca 22,5x26 cm, oramat löst blad
Bertil Warnolf, born 1950, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 7 2020
at 20:18:14
31/8 21:18:39
Bertil Warnolf
Read more about Bertil Warnolf