ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474007
nr 847 4007
Roberto Matta
(1911-2002), Frankrike
Roberto Matta (1911-2002), 27/60, signed, subject size: 32x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Roberto Matta (1911-2002), 27/60, signerad, motivets mått: 32x44
Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.
800
SEK 900
Monday September 16 2013
at 18:36:06
600 kr
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Roberto Matta
Read more about Roberto Matta