ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14346462
nr 1434 6462
Werner Pfeiffer
(f. 1937), Tyskland
Werner Pfeiffer (b. 1937), Germany. Signed, numbered 72/80, "tipping alone". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x75cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x78cm, fuktskada.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 72/80, "tipping alone". Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x75cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x78cm
Condition: fuktskada
SEK 100
Monday November 29 2021
at 19:40:15
25/11 22:44:52