ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16583183
nr 1658 3183
Hans Wigert
(1932-2015), Sverige
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1X/XX. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 27x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 1X/XX. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 27x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x36 cm
300
SEK 250
Monday November 18 2024
at 20:52:57
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Hans Wigert
Read more about Hans Wigert