ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13004438
nr 1300 4438
Arne Lindaas
(1924-2011), Norge
Arne Lindaas (1924-2011), Norway. Still life with fruits. Signed, numbered 85/250, dated -54. Subject: 38x54 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fruktstilleben. Signerad, numrerad 85/250, daterad -54. Motivet: 38x54 cm
Arne Lindaas, norsk artist born 1924, dead 2011.
SEK 300
Monday January 13 2020
at 18:44:47
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)