ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12769599
nr 1276 9599
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. 19th century, flowers, no signature, 18, 5x18, 5,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, blommor, ej signerad, 18,5x18,5 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday September 23 2019
at 19:09:18
22/9 13:47:18