ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16802022
nr 1680 2022
Torsten Löwgren
(1903-1991), Sverige
Torsten Löwgren (1903-1991), (Tillskriven), Sweden. Helgeandsholmen, no signature, Proveniens familjen. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 20x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x43,
WATERCOLOUR, Torsten Löwgren (1903-1991), (Tillskriven), Sverige. Helgeandsholmen, ej signerad, Proveniens familjen. Akvarell, bildmått: 20x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x43 cm
Torsten Löwgren, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1991.
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 17 2025
at 18:48:01
17/2 18:19:04
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Torsten Löwgren
Read more about Torsten Löwgren