ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14823318
nr 1482 3318
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
(f. 1941), Sverige
2 pcs, Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 272-287/360, dated 86-87. Litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 38x49-49x59,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 272-287/360, daterad 86-87. Färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x49-49x59
SEK 100
Monday August 15 2022
at 19:44:26
11/8 14:25:13
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
Read more about Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant