ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 8639908
*
nr 863 9908
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
2 pcs, Jan Lundquist, signed,
WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Jan Lundquist, signerad
Jan Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1935 in Stockholm.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 2 2013
at 19:21:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/12 12:25:25
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Jan Lundquist
Jan Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1935 in Stockholm.
Read more about Jan Lundquist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller jan lundquist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Jan Lundquist
Jan Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1935 in Stockholm.
Read more about Jan Lundquist
nr 863 9908
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
2 pcs, Jan Lundquist, signed,
WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Jan Lundquist, signerad
Jan Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1935 in Stockholm.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 2 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/12 12:25:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Jan Lundquist
Jan Lundquist, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1935 in Stockholm.Read more about Jan Lundquist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller jan lundquist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



