ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9858352
*
nr 985 8352
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
3 pcs, unidentified artist, signed, 63/275 & Hc, subject: 27x40,
3 st, Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 63/275 & Hc, motivet: 27x40
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 5 2015
at 19:45:59
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/10 14:28:01
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
nr 985 8352
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
3 pcs, unidentified artist, signed, 63/275 & Hc, subject: 27x40,
3 st, Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 63/275 & Hc, motivet: 27x40
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 5 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/10 14:28:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



