ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11097102
nr 1109 7102
Örjan Wikström
(f. 1948), Sverige
Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), figures, 115/320, sheet: 33x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Örjan Wikström (f. 1948), Figurer, 115/320, bladets mått: 33x48
Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.
SEK 150
Monday May 22 2017
at 19:01:24
17/5 15:00:17
100 kr
22/5 18:56:24
Örjan Wikström
Read more about Örjan Wikström