ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 5464262
*
nr 546 4262
Carin Adler
(f. 1929), Sverige
Lenght: ()
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad Carin Adler, 182/225, Sjöbodarna, 34x27
Carin Adler, born 1929, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 13 2008
at 17:19:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/10 16:43:39
1
250 kr
12/10 20:12:24
2
150 kr
13/10 16:24:25
3
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carin adler färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sjöbodarna svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49
*
Carin Adler
Carin Adler, born 1929, Swedish painter.
nr 546 4262
Carin Adler
(f. 1929), Sverige
Lenght: ()
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad Carin Adler, 182/225, Sjöbodarna, 34x27
Carin Adler, born 1929, Swedish painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 100 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 13 2008 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/10 16:43:39 | 1 | 250 kr |
| 12/10 20:12:24 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 13/10 16:24:25 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carin adler färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sjöbodarna svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49



