ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12871308
nr 1287 1308
Dieter Kunz
(f. 1942), Sverige
Dieter Kunz (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 37x50, 5cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 37x50,5cm
Dieter Kunz, Swedish artist born 1942.
Withdrawn
Monday November 11 2019
at 18:46:42