ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13139281
*
nr 1313 9281
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 52x42cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Motivet: 52x42cm, oramat löst blad
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday Mars 16 2020
at 20:13:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/3 17:12:55
1
350 kr
16/3 00:08:53
2
400 kr
16/3 20:08:27
3
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Lasse Ã…berg
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lasse åberg litografi litografier litografiskt blad oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 19:28
*
Lasse Ã…berg
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg
nr 1313 9281
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 52x42cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Motivet: 52x42cm, oramat löst blad
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 16 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/3 17:12:55 | 1 | 350 kr |
16/3 00:08:53 | 2 | 400 kr |
16/3 20:08:27 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Lasse Ã…berg
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.Read more about Lasse Ã…berg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lasse åberg litografi litografier litografiskt blad oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 19:28