GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner set 8371198

nr 837 1198

DINNER SET

50 del ca, Shanghai, Rörstrand, Sweden, Bla Terrin, wear, damages.

50 del ca, Shanghai, Rörstrand, Bla Terrin

Condition: slitage, skador

2000

SEK 1600

Monday July 29 2013
at 19:55:05

29/7 17:20:02 1      1.500 kr
29/7 19:44:57 2      Vinnande bud

Rörstrand