ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 16406124
nr 1640 6124
Asmund Arle
(1918-1990), Sverige
Asmund Arle (1918-1990), Sweden. "Fågelungar". Signed, dated -51. Image dimensions: 10x12 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 20x25,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, "Fågelungar". Signerad, daterad -51. Bildmått: 10x12 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x25 cm
Asmund Arle, Swedish sculptor, born 1918, dead 1990.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 2 2024
at 20:55:46
1/9 12:52:46