ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14409018
nr 1440 9018
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (1940-2019), Sweden. Archipelago. Signed, numbered 38/865. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x67, outer dimensions including frame: 67x84 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skärgård. Signerad, numrerad 38/865. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x67, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x84 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 20 2021
at 18:42:54
16/12 20:23:08
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker