ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7542047
nr 754 2047
Julio Zapata
(f. 1932), Spanien
Julio Zapata, 1997, 82/125, subject size: 60x92,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Julio Zapata, 1997, 82/125, motivets mått: 60x92
Julio Zapata, Spanish painter born 1932.
SEK 100
Monday April 23 2012
at 19:57:55
22/4 18:02:59