ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14776375
nr 1477 6375
ETCHING
Cephas Stauthamer. Signed, numbered 14/15, figures. Image dimensions: 19, 5x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x34,
Cephas Stauthamer. Signerad, numrerad 14/15, figurer. Bildmått: 19,5x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x34 cm
Monday July 4 2022
at 18:26:39