SILVER & METAL / Silver / Box 12511077
nr 1251 1077
BOX
sterling silver/emalj/porslin. Diameter: 8 cm. Gross weight: ca 134 g, wear, damages.
sterling silver/emalj/porslin. Diameter: 8 cm. Bruttovikt: ca 134 g
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 1000
Monday April 29 2019
at 18:31:46
600 kr
900 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Apr 29
Silver
Read more about Silver