ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13272378
nr 1327 2378
Batte Sahlin
(f. 1929), Sverige
Batte Sahlin (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated 90. Subject: 40x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 90. Motivet: 40x58 cm
Batte Sahlin, born 1929, Swedish painter and sculptor.
SEK 100
Monday May 18 2020
at 20:46:48
16/5 09:59:20