ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11018340
*
nr 1101 8340
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 252/295, signed, subject: 23x16,
Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 252/295, signerad, motivet: 23x16
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday April 10 2017
at 18:20:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/4 17:55:03
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad madeleine pyk
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1101 8340
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 252/295, signed, subject: 23x16,
Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 252/295, signerad, motivet: 23x16
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 10 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/4 17:55:03 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad madeleine pyk
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



