ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14087021
nr 1408 7021
Peter Adolf Persson
(1862-1914), Sverige
Peter Adolf Persson (1862-1914), Sweden. No signature, intyg a tergo, landscape with a farm. Oil on canvas, 25x41, crazings.
OIL PAINTING, Ej signerad, intyg a tergo, Landskap med gård. Olja på duk, 25x41 cm
Condition: krackeleringar
Withdrawn
Monday July 19 2021
at 19:28:38