ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15362036
nr 1536 2036
Ilon Wikland
(f. 1930), Sverige
Ilon Wikland (b. 1930), Sweden. "Sagorna". Signed, numbered 214/450. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x76 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Sagorna". Signerad, numrerad 214/450. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x76 cm
Ilon Wikland, born 1930 in Estonia, Swedish illustrator.
2000
SEK 2400
Monday April 24 2023
at 18:10:26
1.600 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)
2.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik