ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 8368272
*
nr 836 8272
PASTEL
signed, archipelago, subject size: 32 x 47,
signerad, Skärgård, motivets mått: 32 x 47
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday July 15 2013
at 18:50:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/7 21:44:36
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell skärgård skärgårdsmotiv vattenfärg
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:58
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:24
*
PASTEL
nr 836 8272
PASTEL
signed, archipelago, subject size: 32 x 47,
signerad, Skärgård, motivets mått: 32 x 47
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 15 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/7 21:44:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell skärgård skärgårdsmotiv vattenfärg
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:58 -
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:24



