ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 7394516
*
nr 739 4516
ETCHINGS (F)
Monica Cronström, Stockholm, signed, subject size: 30x33,
Monica Cronström, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivets mått: 30x33
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 6 2012
at 17:23:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/2 17:11:38
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik monica cronström motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:28
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:33
-
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:19
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:05
-
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:57
-
6369 WOOD ENGRAVING
2 pcs, Japan, Eftertyck. Image dimensions: 37x28 c..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57
*
ETCHINGS (F)
nr 739 4516
ETCHINGS (F)
Monica Cronström, Stockholm, signed, subject size: 30x33,
Monica Cronström, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivets mått: 30x33
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 6 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/2 17:11:38 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik monica cronström motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:28 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:33 -
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:19
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:05 -
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:57 -
6369 WOOD ENGRAVING
2 pcs, Japan, Eftertyck. Image dimensions: 37x28 c..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57



