ART / Misc. paintings / Photography 13272371
nr 1327 2371
Carl Michael von Hausswolff
(f. 1956), Sverige
Carl Michael von Hausswolff (b. 1956), Sweden. "Oscillogram #9". 3/3, 1997. Proveniens Galleri Andréhn-Schiptjenko. C-print, 40x38cm, wear, ej glasad.
PHOTOGRAPHY, "Oscillogram #9". 3/3,1997. Proveniens Galleri Andréhn-Schiptjenko. C-print, 40x38cm
Condition: slitage, ej glasad
Carl Michael von Hausswolff, Swedish artist and tonsättare born 1956.
2000
SEK 1600
Monday May 18 2020
at 19:40:29
14/5 13:10:56
1.500 kr
18/5 19:28:24
Carl Michael von Hausswolff
Read more about Carl Michael von Hausswolff