ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884253
nr 988 4253
Anthony Strüwer
(f. 1942)
Anthony Strüwer (b. 1942), 249/320 Violin, sheet: 87x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anthony Strüwer (f. 1942), 249/320 Violin, bladets mått: 87x64
Anthony Strüwer, painter, born 1942.
SEK 300
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:18:21
15/10 14:37:48
250 kr
19/10 18:11:38
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik