ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7954659
nr 795 4659
Inger Rydén
(f. 1944), Sverige
Inger Rydén (b. 1944), Törnrosa, 226/350, signed, subject size: 43x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Inger Rydén (f. 1944), Törnrosa, 226/350, signerad, motivets mått: 43x60
Inger Rydén, born 1944, Swedish painter and illustrator.
300
SEK 200
Monday December 3 2012
at 19:03:58
29/11 20:21:17
3/12 17:27:19
150 kr