ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13417181
nr 1341 7181
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Landscape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 44x65 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 44x65 cm
SEK 150
Monday August 17 2020
at 20:28:31
12/8 20:29:28
100 kr
17/8 20:21:10