ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13464204
nr 1346 4204
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. Oil on canvas, 39x69cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Olja på duk, 39x69cm
600
SEK 250
Monday September 7 2020
at 20:15:50
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)