MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Kitchen scales 13316111
nr 1331 6111
KITCHEN SCALES
Jernbolaget Eskilstuna. Height: ca 23 cm, wear, damages.
Jernbolaget Eskilstuna. Höjd: ca 23 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 350
Monday June 1 2020
at 19:13:55
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr