ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17223257
nr 1722 3257
Monica Sahlin
(1948-2014), Sverige
2 pcs, Monica Sahlin (1948-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 360 upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 50x40 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 360 upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x40 ca
Monica Sahlin, Swedish painter, born 1948, dead 2014.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 8 2025
at 19:42:27
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr