ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17298106

nr 1729 8106

Evert Duhan

(f. 1906), Sverige

Evert Duhan (b. 1906), Sweden. Signed, dated 1945, 59x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x65,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 1945,59x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x65 cm

Evert Duhán, Swedish painter, born 1906.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday October 6 2025
at 19:55:18

2/10 22:36:25 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Evert Duhan

Read more about Evert Duhan