ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17309261
nr 1730 9261
Gunilla Mann
(f. 1947), Sverige
Gunilla Mann (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA, Lundagård. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA, Lundagård. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x63 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 13 2025
at 20:49:17
13/10 13:37:57
Gunilla Mann
Read more about Gunilla Mann