ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14423570
nr 1442 3570
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 160/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x65cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x78cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 160/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x65cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x78cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 250
Monday January 17 2022
at 18:15:11
150 kr
200 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman