ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16066430
nr 1606 6430
Svante Rydberg
(f. 1948), Sverige
Svante Rydberg (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 57/210, dated 98. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 58x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 57/210, daterad 98. Färglitografi, bildmått: 58x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x55 cm
Svante Rydberg, Swedish painter born 1948 in Ludvika.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:43:28
15/3 14:21:18