ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11576010
nr 1157 6010
Harry Kampf
(1926-1989), Sverige
Harry Kampf (1926-1989), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, signed and numbered 60/360, subject: 42x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad och numrerad 60/360, motivet: 42x58
Harry Kampf, born 1926, dead 1989.
SEK 400
Monday January 22 2018
at 19:48:21
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm